GOVT. COLLEGE HATHIN(PALWAL) Session 2019-20
Committee  and; Club

University- Incharge:-
1. Rajpal malik 2. Sandeep
3. Omprakash 4. Mohan

Electricity, Repair &; Maintance:-
1. Rajpal Malik 4. Anil Kumar Ojha
2. Hariom 5. Sandeep
3. SatyaParkash 6. Sakshi Singh

R.T.I. :-
1. Rajpal Malik (SPIO) 2. Satya Parkash (APIO)

Bursar Office Incharge :-
1. Rajpal Malik

Outsourcing :-
1. Rajpal Malik 4. Anil Kumar Ojha
2. Hariom 5. Sandeep
3. SatyaParkash 6. Sakshi
4. Devender 7. Swati

Urgent Call & Court Case:-
1. Sandeep 2. Gopala

Sc/ Bc Committee :-
1. Shailesh Kumar 2. Aakash

Activities:-
1. SatyaParkash 3. Sakshi
2. Mohan 4. Sube

Women Cell :-
1. Sakshi 3. Ms. Kanta
2. Swati

Anti Ragging & Sexual Harassment :-
1. Sakshi 4. Anil Kumar Ojha
2. Satya Parkash 5. Rajpal Malik
3. Kanta 6. Devender

Discipline :-
1. Rajpal Malik 5. Kanta
2. Anij Kumar Ojha 6. Sandeep
3. SatyaParkash 7. Sakshi
4. Devender 8. Swati

Grievance and Redressal Committee :-
1. Sakshi 3. Kanta
2. Sandeep 4. Swati

Library Committee :-
1. Rajpal Malik 3. Anil Kumar Ojha
2. Satya Parkash 4. Hariom
5. Devender

Sports :-
1. Hariom (Incharge)

NSS :-
1. Sakshi Singh( Incharge)

Culture (Talent Search & youth Festival :-
1. Devender 5. Hariom
2. Anil Kumar Ojha 6. Sandeep
3. SatyaParkash 7. Sakshi
4. Swati 8. Kanta Devi

Purchase Committee :-
1. Anil Kumar Ojha 3. Satya Parkash
2. Shailesh 4. Devender

Earn While you Learn:-
1. Rajpal Malik 3. Anij Kumar Ojha
2. Satya Parkash 4. Devender

Time – Table /Workload :-
1. Anil Kumar Ojha 2. Devender

Red Ribbon and Road Safety Club:-
1. Anil Kumar Ojha 3. Devender
2. Sakshi Singh 4. Kanta

Campus Beautification &Environmental Club :-
1. Rajpal Malik 4. Hariom
2. Anil Kumar Ojha 5. Sandeep
3. SatyaParkash 6. Sakshi
4. Devender 7. Swati
Kanta Devi

Sports Committee & NSS Advisory Committee:-
1. Rajpal Malik 4. Hariom
2. Anil Kumar Ojha 5. Sandeep
3. SatyaParkash 6. Sakshi
4. Devender 7. Swati
5. Shaliesh 8. Kanta

Printing Committee:-
1. Sakshi 3. Swati
2. SatyaParksh 4. Kanta Devi

Refreshment Committee:-
1. Sakshi 3. Satya Parksh
2. Swati

Tant & Shamina Committee:-
1. Shailesh 3. Hariom
2. Devender 4. Kanta Devi

College Property Committee:-
1. Rajpal Malik

Red Cross Committee:-
1. Anil Kumar Ojha 3. Kanta
2. Sakshi

Educational Tour Committee:-
1. Swati 3. Devender
2. Sakshi 4. Hariom
Kanta Devi

Placement Committee:-
1. Anil Kumar Ojha 3. Devender
2. Satya Parksh